Back to previous page
Search for similar:  Manufacturer OR Model
Canon Canon EF 70-200mm 2.8L IS II USM - No image

This Advertisement has Expired

Canon Canon EF 70-200mm 2.8L IS II USM

Canon EF 70-200mm 2.8L IS II USM

Price: Make an Offer
Location: United Kingdom
Condition: Used
Viewed: 218 times
Date Expires: 05/11/2019
Item ID: 210473

Canon EF 70-200mm 2.8L IS II USM

Canon Canon EF 70-200mm 2.8L IS II USM

Contact Matt on Matt@digibroadcast.com

Check out the Lens Coverage & Camera Comparison Tool from CVP

Share:

Similar products
Canon EOS C200 - with EF 24-105mm f/4 IS II USM Lens Canon EOS C200 - with EF 24-105mm f/4 IS II USM Lens
EF 200MM F/2.8L USM II (Used) EF 200MM F/2.8L USM II (Used)
Canon Canon 300 mm f/2.8 lens, with Sony 2/3" bayonet mount for Digi Beta cameras (con A sports or wildlife lens, or else it can be used in documentary work.
Fiber Cable 8LC1250TFR 1250 Foot TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with 8 LC Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
Fiber Cable 8LC0750TFR 750 Foot TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with 8 LC Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
Fiber Cable 8LC0500TFR 500 Foot TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with 8 LC Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel
Fiber Cable 8LC0250TFR 250 Foot TFS DuraTAC Stainless Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with 8 LC Connectors - Single Mode - with Reel

More products from this seller
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Sony Fs7 LCD Viewfinder Assembly
Sony Fs7 LCD Viewfinder Assembly
Anton Bauer Performance Dual Gold Mount Charger
Anton Bauer Performance Dual Gold Mount .
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Arri Alexa Mini with a lengthy list of kit, 3500 hours
Arri Alexa Mini with a lengthy list of k.
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Teradek Vidiu Go Deluxe with 2 EU Nodes 1
Teradek Vidiu Go Deluxe with 2 EU Nodes .
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
Contact us for more information!
See More Kit

Featured items for sale
Cine Zoom PL Lens
Cine Zoom PL Lens

Related Videos, Shows and Reviews
  • Canon on BroadcastShow LIVE at IBC 2013

    Canon on BroadcastShow LIVE at IBC 2013

  • Day 1 of BroadcastShow at IBC

    Day 1 of BroadcastShow at IBC